X

Investors

Financials

Financial Highlights

Five Year Overview Indian GAAP (Standalone Basis)

Balance Sheet Data - Standalone (in Rs. Crore)


Particulars2015-162014-152013-142012-132011-12
Share Capital1,148574286287287
Reserves & Surplus56,00947,49441,80635,77229,470
Gross Block14,73912,86910,4208,0607,173
Current investments27492,6491,580341
Net Current Assets30,56029,03728,98125,94522,428
Total assets72,76761,81352,71243,02835,815

Share the page

  • Tweet
  • Share on Facebook
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Google+