X

Investors

Financials

Financial Highlights

Three Year Overview IFRS (Consolidated INR Basis)

Balance Sheet Data

ParticularsFY 16FY 15FY 14
Cash and cash equivalents32,69730,36725,950
Available-for-sale financial assets758742,197
Net current assets38,45635,81333,881
Non-current assets23,69419,15614,036
Total assets75,38966,35257,055
Non-current liabilities371206387
Total equity61,77954,76347,530

Share the page

  • Tweet
  • Share on Facebook
  • Share on LinkedIn
  • Google+