X

Financials & Filings

Financial Highlights

Three Year Overview IFRS (Consolidated INR Basis)

Balance Sheet Data

ParticularsFY 17FY 16FY 15
Cash and cash equivalents22,62532,69730,367
Available-for-sale financial assets9,97075874
Net current assets39,69238,45635,813
Non-current assets29,65023,69419,156
Total assets83,35575,38966,352
Non-current liabilities360371206
Total equity68,98261,77954,763