Financials & Filings

Three Year Overview (IFRS) - Balance Sheet Data

Three Year Overview IFRS (Consolidated INR Basis)

Balance Sheet Data

ParticularsFY 18FY 17FY 16
Cash and cash equivalents19,81822,62532,697
Current investments6,4079,97075
Net current assets35,91239,69238,456
Non-current assets29,87329,65023,694
Total assets79,89083,35575,389
Non-current liabilities861360371
Total equity64,92468,98261,779