Financials & Filings

Three Year Overview (IFRS) - Balance Sheet Data

Three Year Overview IFRS (Consolidated INR Basis)

Balance Sheet Data

ParticularsFY 19FY 18FY 17
Cash and cash equivalents19,56819,81822,625
Current investments6,6276,4079,970
Net current assets34,24035,91239,692
Non-current assets31,86029,87329,650
Total assets84,73879,89083,355
Non-current liabilities1,094861360
Total equity65,00664,92468,982